- Joined
- Feb 11, 2006
- Messages
- 19,680
- Reaction score
- 0
Heavyweight
1. Vitaly Minakov (Bellator)
2. Blagoy Ivanov (WSOF Champion)
3. Fedor Emelianenko (Bellator)
4. Cheick Kongo (Bellator)
5. Javy Ayala (Bellator)
6. Tony Johnson (Free Agent)
7. Mirko “Cro Cop” Filipovic (RIZIN)
8. Fernando Rodrigues Jr. (KSW Champion)
9. Sergei Kharitonov (Bellator)
10. Karol Bedorf (KSW)
Other Contenders: Geronimo dos Santos (AFC), Evgeny Erokhin (WSOF-GC Champion), Bobby Lashley (Bellator), Brandon Vera (ONE Champion), Siala-Mou “Mighty Mo” Siliga (ROAD FC Champion)
Light Heavyweight
1. Phil Davis (Bellator Champion)
2. David Branch (WSOF Champion)
3. Liam McGeary (Bellator)
4. Quinton “Rampage” Jackson (Bellator)
5. Tomasz Narkun (KSW Champion)
6. Stephan Puetz (M-1 Global)
7. Muhammed “King Mo” Lawal (Bellator)
8. Linton Vassell (Bellator)
9. Jiri Prochazka (RIZIN)
10. Rashid Yusupov (M-1 Global Champion)
Other Contenders: Viktor Nemkov (M-1 Global), Emanuel Newton (Free Agent), Tito Ortiz (Bellator), Roger Gracie (ONE Champion), Valentin Moldavsky (RIZIN)
Middleweight
1. Mamed Khalidov (KSW Champion)
2. David Branch (WSOF Champion)
3. Ramazan Emeev (M-1 Global Champion)
4. Michal Materla (KSW)
5. Rafael Carvalho (Bellator Champion)
6. Alexander Shlemenko (M-1 Global)
7. Vitaly Bigdash (ONE Champion)
8. John Salter (Bellator)
9. Luis Santos (ONE)
10. Ken Hasegawa (DEEP)
Other Contenders: Brandon Halsey (Free Agent), Hisaki Kato (Bellator), Vyacheslav Vasilevsky (M-1 Global), Alessio Sakara (Bellator), Jung Hwan Cha (ROAD FC Champion)
Welterweight
1. Ben Askren (ONE Champion)
2. Douglas Lima (Bellator Champion)
3. Andrey Koreshkov (Bellator)
4. Rory MacDonald (Bellator)
5. Jon Fitch (WSOF Champion)
6. Michael Page (Bellator)
7. Borys Mankowski (KSW Champion)
8. Paul Daley (Bellator)
9. Jake Shields (WSOF)
10. Yushin Okami (WSOF)
Other Contenders: Rousimar Palhares (KSW), Alexey Kunchenko (M-1 Global Champion), Chidi Njokuani (Bellator), Abubakar Nurmagomedov (WSOF), Hiromitsu Miura (King of Pancrase)
Lightweight
1. Justin Gaethje (WSOF Champion)
2. Michael Chandler (Bellator Champion)
3. Eduard Folayang (ONE Champion)
4. Benson Henderson (Bellator)
5. Derek Anderson (Bellator)
6. Shinya Aoki (ONE)
7. Lowen Tynanes (ONE)
8. Dave Jansen (Free Agent)
9. Satoru Kitaoka (RIZIN)
10. Alexander Sarnavskiy (ACB)
Other Contenders: Josh Thomson (Bellator), Daron Cruickshank (RIZIN), Patricky Freire (Bellator), Jason High (WSOF), Brian Foster (WSOF)
Featherweight
1. Daniel Straus (Bellator Champion)
2. Daniel Weichel (Bellator)
3. Marat Gafurov (ONE Champion)
4. Patricio Freire (Bellator)
5. Pat Curran (Bellator)
6. Lance Palmer (WSOF Champion)
7. Magomed Idrisov (M-1 Global Champion)
8. Kazunori Yokota (DEEP Champion)
9. Kron Gracie (RIZIN)
10. Andre Harrison (WSOF)
Other Contenders: Bubba Jenkins (Bellator), Ivan Buchinger (M-1 Global), Marcos Alexandre Campos de Almeida (WSOF), Jadamba Narantungala (ONE), Emmanuel Sanchez (Bellator)
Bantamweight
1. Bibiano Fernandes (ONE Champion)
2. Marlon Moraes (WSOF Champion)
3. Eduardo Dantas (Bellator Champion)
4. Marcos Galvao (Bellator)
5. Soo Chul Kim (ROAD FC)
6. Darrion Caldwell (Bellator)
7. Joe Warren (Bellator)
8. Timur Valiev (WSOF)
9. Shintaro Ishiwatari (King of Pancrase)
10. Tom Duquesnoy (BAMMA Champion)
Other Contenders: Rafael Silva (Pancrase), Masakatsu Ueda (Pancrase), Joe Taimanglo (Bellator), Chris Gutierrez (WSOF), Takafumi Otsuka (DEEP Champion)
1. Vitaly Minakov (Bellator)
2. Blagoy Ivanov (WSOF Champion)
3. Fedor Emelianenko (Bellator)
4. Cheick Kongo (Bellator)
5. Javy Ayala (Bellator)
6. Tony Johnson (Free Agent)
7. Mirko “Cro Cop” Filipovic (RIZIN)
8. Fernando Rodrigues Jr. (KSW Champion)
9. Sergei Kharitonov (Bellator)
10. Karol Bedorf (KSW)
Other Contenders: Geronimo dos Santos (AFC), Evgeny Erokhin (WSOF-GC Champion), Bobby Lashley (Bellator), Brandon Vera (ONE Champion), Siala-Mou “Mighty Mo” Siliga (ROAD FC Champion)
Light Heavyweight
1. Phil Davis (Bellator Champion)
2. David Branch (WSOF Champion)
3. Liam McGeary (Bellator)
4. Quinton “Rampage” Jackson (Bellator)
5. Tomasz Narkun (KSW Champion)
6. Stephan Puetz (M-1 Global)
7. Muhammed “King Mo” Lawal (Bellator)
8. Linton Vassell (Bellator)
9. Jiri Prochazka (RIZIN)
10. Rashid Yusupov (M-1 Global Champion)
Other Contenders: Viktor Nemkov (M-1 Global), Emanuel Newton (Free Agent), Tito Ortiz (Bellator), Roger Gracie (ONE Champion), Valentin Moldavsky (RIZIN)
Middleweight
1. Mamed Khalidov (KSW Champion)
2. David Branch (WSOF Champion)
3. Ramazan Emeev (M-1 Global Champion)
4. Michal Materla (KSW)
5. Rafael Carvalho (Bellator Champion)
6. Alexander Shlemenko (M-1 Global)
7. Vitaly Bigdash (ONE Champion)
8. John Salter (Bellator)
9. Luis Santos (ONE)
10. Ken Hasegawa (DEEP)
Other Contenders: Brandon Halsey (Free Agent), Hisaki Kato (Bellator), Vyacheslav Vasilevsky (M-1 Global), Alessio Sakara (Bellator), Jung Hwan Cha (ROAD FC Champion)
Welterweight
1. Ben Askren (ONE Champion)
2. Douglas Lima (Bellator Champion)
3. Andrey Koreshkov (Bellator)
4. Rory MacDonald (Bellator)
5. Jon Fitch (WSOF Champion)
6. Michael Page (Bellator)
7. Borys Mankowski (KSW Champion)
8. Paul Daley (Bellator)
9. Jake Shields (WSOF)
10. Yushin Okami (WSOF)
Other Contenders: Rousimar Palhares (KSW), Alexey Kunchenko (M-1 Global Champion), Chidi Njokuani (Bellator), Abubakar Nurmagomedov (WSOF), Hiromitsu Miura (King of Pancrase)
Lightweight
1. Justin Gaethje (WSOF Champion)
2. Michael Chandler (Bellator Champion)
3. Eduard Folayang (ONE Champion)
4. Benson Henderson (Bellator)
5. Derek Anderson (Bellator)
6. Shinya Aoki (ONE)
7. Lowen Tynanes (ONE)
8. Dave Jansen (Free Agent)
9. Satoru Kitaoka (RIZIN)
10. Alexander Sarnavskiy (ACB)
Other Contenders: Josh Thomson (Bellator), Daron Cruickshank (RIZIN), Patricky Freire (Bellator), Jason High (WSOF), Brian Foster (WSOF)
Featherweight
1. Daniel Straus (Bellator Champion)
2. Daniel Weichel (Bellator)
3. Marat Gafurov (ONE Champion)
4. Patricio Freire (Bellator)
5. Pat Curran (Bellator)
6. Lance Palmer (WSOF Champion)
7. Magomed Idrisov (M-1 Global Champion)
8. Kazunori Yokota (DEEP Champion)
9. Kron Gracie (RIZIN)
10. Andre Harrison (WSOF)
Other Contenders: Bubba Jenkins (Bellator), Ivan Buchinger (M-1 Global), Marcos Alexandre Campos de Almeida (WSOF), Jadamba Narantungala (ONE), Emmanuel Sanchez (Bellator)
Bantamweight
1. Bibiano Fernandes (ONE Champion)
2. Marlon Moraes (WSOF Champion)
3. Eduardo Dantas (Bellator Champion)
4. Marcos Galvao (Bellator)
5. Soo Chul Kim (ROAD FC)
6. Darrion Caldwell (Bellator)
7. Joe Warren (Bellator)
8. Timur Valiev (WSOF)
9. Shintaro Ishiwatari (King of Pancrase)
10. Tom Duquesnoy (BAMMA Champion)
Other Contenders: Rafael Silva (Pancrase), Masakatsu Ueda (Pancrase), Joe Taimanglo (Bellator), Chris Gutierrez (WSOF), Takafumi Otsuka (DEEP Champion)
Last edited: