- Joined
- Dec 20, 2016
- Messages
- 27,983
- Reaction score
- 71,635
Many fights this weekend.
Looking forward to Smith vs. Spann, Cutelaba vs. Clark, Bohm vs. Lipski & Romero vs. Davis.
What are some fights that should be fireworks?
Thanks & enjoy.
UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Spann Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Main Card – ESPN+ – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Anthony Smith vs. Ryan Spann
Ion Cutelaba vs. Devin Clark
Nikolas Motta vs. Cameron VanCamp
Mandy Böhm vs. Ariane Lipski
Christos Giagos vs. Arman Tsarukyan
Joaquin Buckley vs. Antônio Arroyo
Preliminary Card – ESPN+ – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Tafon Nchukwi vs. Mike Rodriguez
Pannie Kianzad vs. Raquel Pennington
Nate Maness vs. Tony Gravely
Dakota Bush vs. Zhu Rong
Montel Jackson vs. JP Buys
Erin Blanchfield vs. Sarah Alpar
Impa Kasanganay vs. Carlston Harris
Gustavo Lopez vs. Heili Alateng
Emily Whitmire vs. Hannah Goldy
Bellator 266: Davis vs. Romero San Jose, California, USA
Main Card – Showtime – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Yoel Romero vs. Phil Davis
Neiman Gracie vs. Mark Lemminger
DeAnna Bennett vs. Alejandra Lara
Christian Edwards vs. Ben Parrish
Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Saul Rogers
Preliminary Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Grant Neal vs. Alex Polizzi
Abraham Vaesau vs. Albert Gonzales
Socrates Hernandez vs. Pedro Juarez
Bobby Seronio III vs. Erin Hunter
Khalid Murtazaliev vs. Anthony Adams
Rhalan Gracie vs. Shane Keefe
Eddie Abasolo vs. Art Hernandez
Edwin De Los Santos vs. Jon Adams
Jesse Delgado vs. Joshua Dillon
Looking forward to Smith vs. Spann, Cutelaba vs. Clark, Bohm vs. Lipski & Romero vs. Davis.
What are some fights that should be fireworks?
Thanks & enjoy.
UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Spann Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Main Card – ESPN+ – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Anthony Smith vs. Ryan Spann
Ion Cutelaba vs. Devin Clark
Nikolas Motta vs. Cameron VanCamp
Mandy Böhm vs. Ariane Lipski
Christos Giagos vs. Arman Tsarukyan
Joaquin Buckley vs. Antônio Arroyo
Preliminary Card – ESPN+ – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Tafon Nchukwi vs. Mike Rodriguez
Pannie Kianzad vs. Raquel Pennington
Nate Maness vs. Tony Gravely
Dakota Bush vs. Zhu Rong
Montel Jackson vs. JP Buys
Erin Blanchfield vs. Sarah Alpar
Impa Kasanganay vs. Carlston Harris
Gustavo Lopez vs. Heili Alateng
Emily Whitmire vs. Hannah Goldy
Bellator 266: Davis vs. Romero San Jose, California, USA
Main Card – Showtime – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Yoel Romero vs. Phil Davis
Neiman Gracie vs. Mark Lemminger
DeAnna Bennett vs. Alejandra Lara
Christian Edwards vs. Ben Parrish
Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Saul Rogers
Preliminary Card – YouTube – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Grant Neal vs. Alex Polizzi
Abraham Vaesau vs. Albert Gonzales
Socrates Hernandez vs. Pedro Juarez
Bobby Seronio III vs. Erin Hunter
Khalid Murtazaliev vs. Anthony Adams
Rhalan Gracie vs. Shane Keefe
Eddie Abasolo vs. Art Hernandez
Edwin De Los Santos vs. Jon Adams
Jesse Delgado vs. Joshua Dillon